Sako Rh Spare Parts

Spare-part set

Key Description

Receiver 85/S RH Receiver 85/SM RH Receiver 85/M RH Receiver 85/S RH S/S Receiver 85/SM RH S/S Receiver 85/M RH S/S

2 Barrel cal. 22-250 Rem

2 Barrel cal. 243 Win

2 Barrel cal. 260 Rem

2 Barrel cal. 7mm-08 Rem

2 Barrel cal. 308 Win

2 Barrel cal. 338 Fed

2 Barrel cal. 270 Win Short Mag

2 Barrel cal. 7mm Win Short Mag

2 Barrel cal. 300 Win Short Mag

2 Barrel cal. 25-06 Rem

2 Barrel cal. 6.5x55 SE

2 Barrel cal. 270 Win

2 Barrel cal. 7x64

2 Barrel cal. 30-06

2 Barrel cal. 9.3x62

2 Barrel cal. 9.3x66 Sako

2 Barrel S/S cal. 22-250 Rem

2 Barrel S/S cal. 243 Win

2 Barrel S/S cal. 260 Rem

2 Barrel S/S cal. 7mm-08 Rem

2 Barrel S/S cal. 308 Win

2 Barrel S/S cal. 338 Fed

2 Barrel S/S cal. 270 Win Short Mag

2 Barrel S/S cal. 7mm Win Short Mag

2 Barrel S/S cal. 300 Win Short Mag

2 Barrel S/S cal. 25-06 Rem

2 Barrel S/S cal. 6.5x55 SE

2 Barrel S/S cal. 270 Win

2 Barrel S/S cal. 9.3x62

2 Barrel S/S cal. 9.3x66 Sako

3 Bolt body 85/S RH

3 Bolt body 85/SM RH

3 Bolt body 85/M RH

3 Bolt body 85/SM RH S/S

4 Stock complete 85/S RH Hunter o

4 Stock complete 85/SM RH Hunter o

4 Stock complete 85/M RH Hunter o

Art.no.

S3A31206 S3A51206 S3A41206 S3A3R206 S3A5R206 S3A4R206 S3721140 S3721143 S3721154 S3721135 S3721166 S3721189

53401172

53401173

53401174 S3401153 S3401156 S3401159 S3401162 S3401170 S3401193 S3401195 S3722140 S3722143 S3722154 S3722135 S3722166 S3722189

53402172

53402173

53402174 S3402153 S3402156 S3402159 S3402170 S3402193 S3402195 S3A31306 S3A51306 S3A41306 S3A3R306 S3A5R306 S3A4R306 S2A33600 S2A53600 S2A43600

Key Description no.

Art.no.

4 Stock complete 85/S RH Hunter Laminated ml S/S S2A3G611 4 Stock complete 85/SM RH Hunter Laminated ml S/S S2A5G611 4 Stock complete 85/M RH Hunter Laminated ml S/S S2A4G611 4 Stock complete 85/S RH Synthetic S/S S2A30699

4 Stock complete 85/SM RH Synthetic S/S S2A50699

4 Stock complete 85/M RH Synthetic S/S S2A40699 Trigger mechanism complete 85 S5A60110

5 Trigger mechanism

6 Fastening screw M6x20

Trigger mechanism complete 85 S/S S5AR0110

5 Trigger mechanism S/S

6 Fastening screw M6x20

Set trigger mechanism complete 85 S5A60113

5 Trigger mechanism

6 Fastening screw M6x20

Set trigger mechanism complete 85 S/S S5AR0113

5 Trigger mechanism S/S

6 Fastening screw M6x20

Spare parts for trigger mech. M90/M75/M85 S584S210

7 Trigger spring

8 Trigger spring set screw M5x10

9 Trigger sear spring

10 Safety lever spring

11 Safety silencer M90

12 Safety silencer M75/M85

13 Snap ring

Spare parts for set trigger mechanism S584S220

14 Set trigger spring

15 Set trigger set screw M3x6 2 pes

Firing pin complete S/SM S5A60155

16 Firing pin assembly S/SM

17 Firing pin spring

18 Firing pin spring guide

Firing pin complete M S5A60160

16 Firing pin assembly IV

17 Firing pin spring

18 Firing pin spring guide

Firing pin complete S/SM S/S S5AR0155

16 Firing pin assembly lll/SM S/S

17 Firing pin spring

18 Firing pin spring guide

Firing pin complete M S/S S5AR0160

16 Firing pin assembly IV S/S

17 Firing pin spring

18 Firing pin spring guide

Extractor complete S5940233

19 Extractor M75 and M85 and M90 cal. 17, 222 and 223 Rem

20 Extractor M90 other cal.

21 Extractor plunger

22 Extractor spring

¡pare-

Key

Description

Art.no.

art set no.

no.

Ejector

Ejector spring 2 pes Pin 2.5x24

S5A60240

6

25

Bolt shroud S - M

S5A60244

6

25

Bolt shroud S - M S/S

S5AR0244

8

Bolt release Bolt release spring Bolt release pin

S5A60250

8

Bolt release S/S Bolt release spring Bolt release pin

S5AR0250

9

29

Trigger guard assembly 85/S DM

S5A60180

9

29

Trigger guard assembly 85/S DM S/S

S5AR0180

9

29

Trigger guard assembly 85/SM DM

S5A60175

9

29

Trigger guard assembly 85/SM DM S/S

S5AR0175

9

29

Trigger guard assembly 85/M DM

S5A60185

9

29

Trigger guard assembly 85/M DM S/S

S5AR0185

10

31

Magazine release complete 85 DM

Magazine release assembly Fastening screw M5x8

S5A60260

10

31

Magazine release complete 85 DM S/S

Magazine release assembly S/S Fastening screw M5x8

S5AR0260

11

32

Clip magazine 85/S DM

S5A60384

11

32

Clip magazine 85/S DM S/S

S5AR0384

11

32

Clip magazine 85/SM DM

S5A60382

11

32

Clip magazine 85/SM DM S/S

S5AR0382

11

32

Clip magazine 85/M DM

S5A60386

11

32

Clip magazine 85/M DM S/S

S5AR0386

11

Magazine follower Magazine spring

S5A60284

11

Magazine follower Magazine spring

S5A60282

11

Magazine follower Magazine spring

S5A60286

12

36

Recoil block complete S - M Hunter

Recoil blocks - M Fastening screw M5x10

S5A60298

13

Recoil pad black

Mounting pin 2 pes

S5A60290

13

39

Connecting block for stock Synthetic

Connecting block for stock

S5A60590

13

Recoil pad black

Mounting screw 4.8x32 2 pes

S5A60296

Spare-

Key

Description

Art.no.

part set

no.

no.

13

Pistol grip cap complete Hunter

S5960292

42

Pistol grip cap Hunter

43

Fastening screw 1.8x8

2 pes

13

Pistol grip cap complete SS

S5A60292

42

Pistol grip cap SS

43

Fastening screw 1.8x8

2 pes

13

Pistol grip cap complete Synthetic

S5AR0292

42

Pistol grip cap Synthetic

44

Pistol grip cap base

43

Fastening screw 1.8x8

2 pes

14

Swivels

S594S297

45

Swivel screw

2 pes

46

Swivel screw front

47

Swivel

2 pes

14

Swivels S/S

S59RS297

45

Swivel screw S/S

2 pes

46

Swivel screw front S/S

47

Swivel S/S

2 pes

15

Rear sight

S5850310

48

Rear sight base

49

Mounting screw

50

Blade 9.5 mm

51

Mounting screw for blade

16

Front sight

S5850320

52

Front sight base

49

Front mounting screw for base

53

Rear mounting screw for base

54

Bead

55

Pin 2x10

51

Bead adjustment screw

56

Bead adjustment spring

57

Front sight hood

16

Bead complete

S5850314

54

Bead

55

Pin 2x10

51

Bead adjustment screw

56

Bead adjustment spring

17

Trigger guard fastening screws 85 Std

S5A60265

58

Front fastening screw

59

Rear fastening screw

60

Torx key

17

Trigger guard fastening screws 85 S/S

S5AR0265

58

Front fastening screw S/S

59

Rear fastening screw S/S

60

Torx key

20

Plug screws for barrel

S584S211

61

Plug screw M4x2.5

4 pes

21

62

Cheek piece Synthetic RH

S5A6R291

21

62

Cheek piece Synthetic LH

S5A6L291

26

63

Cocking wrench 85

S5A60900

Le parti di ricambio originali SAKO sono disponibili in kit, contenenti tutti i componenti che sono, con buona probabilité, necessari alla rlparazione dl un assieme délia carabina. Alcu-nl kit possono Includere anche parti opzlonall utilizzablll per altrl modelli. Per ordinäre le parti dl ricambio, pregasl precisare II relativo códice al fine dl evitare errorl (ciascuna serie di numerl è preceduta dalle lettere "S"). I numeri progresslvi (1,2...) servo-no esclusivamente per rendere plù comodo ¡I ritrovamento della parte dl ricambio sul disegno esploso di

PARTI

lina 46.

0 0

Post a comment